skip to Main Content

Amer SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s HP Compatible Gigabit 1000Base-SX LC connector 550m 850nm MMF SFP

Review This Product

Best Price: £36.48 from Ebuyer

Stockist Catalogue Product Name Price
Amer J4858C-AMR - Network Transceiver Module - 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm £36.48 Visit Store

Search or browse by merchant, category or brand
Back To Top